SHK Veselí nad Moravou

Facebook - HC Veseli nad moravou Logo

Ženy

Tabulka

Pořadí Tým Z V R P Skóre Body
1 DHK Baník Most 13 12 0 1 462:320 24
2 Iuventa Michalovce 14 11 1 2 448:309 23
3 HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 13 10 0 3 392:315 20
4 DHC Sokol Poruba 13 9 0 4 369:303 18
5 DHK Zora Olomouc 13 9 0 4 386:346 18
6 DHC Slavia Praha 13 7 2 4 364:331 16
7 Sokol Písek 13 7 2 4 368:358 16
8 SHK Veselí nad Moravou 13 6 1 6 391:349 13
9 HC Zlín 13 6 0 7 327:350 12
10 MŠK Dunajská Streda 13 4 1 8 344:391 9
11 HK Hodonín 14 3 1 10 348:415 7
12 ŠŠK Prešov 13 3 0 10 350:379 6
13 HC Sporta Hlohovec 13 1 0 12 317:459 2
14 HK Sokol RMK Bánovce n.B 13 0 0 13 266:507 0

Výsledky

1. Kolo
DomácíHostéPoločasVýsledekČas
SHK Veselí nad Moravou HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 14:15 27:29 18:00 30.08.2019
DHK Zora Olomouc DHC Sokol Poruba 12:10 24:27 14:00 31.08.2019
MŠK Dunajská Streda DHK Baník Most 10:21 22:41 16:00 31.08.2019
DHC Slavia Praha Sokol Písek 13:10 22:22 17:00 31.08.2019
Iuventa Michalovce HK Hodonín 20:9 37:18 17:30 31.08.2019
HC Zlín ŠŠK Prešov 16:11 29:28 18:00 31.08.2019
HC Sporta Hlohovec HK Sokol RMK Bánovce n.B 16:10 29:24 18:00 31.08.2019
2. Kolo
DomácíHostéPoločasVýsledekČas
HK Sokol RMK Bánovce n.B HC Zlín 9:8 18:26 18:00 06.09.2019
Sokol Písek HK Hodonín 14:11 27:25 15:00 07.09.2019
ŠŠK Prešov DHK Zora Olomouc 11:15 23:30 17:30 07.09.2019
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa Iuventa Michalovce 9:11 21:25 18:00 07.09.2019
DHC Slavia Praha MŠK Dunajská Streda 19:16 40:28 18:45 07.09.2019
DHC Sokol Poruba SHK Veselí nad Moravou 13:9 27:25 18:00 08.09.2019
HC Sporta Hlohovec DHK Baník Most 10:20 21:44 18:00 11.09.2019
3. Kolo
DomácíHostéPoločasVýsledekČas
Iuventa Michalovce DHC Sokol Poruba 16:10 31:21 17:30 11.09.2019
SHK Veselí nad Moravou ŠŠK Prešov 16:13 27:25 18:00 13.09.2019
DHK Zora Olomouc HK Sokol RMK Bánovce n.B 20:11 41:24 17:30 14.09.2019
HK Hodonín HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 11:16 26:27 17:30 14.09.2019
MŠK Dunajská Streda Sokol Písek 13:16 27:35 16:00 15.09.2019
HC Zlín DHK Baník Most 7:17 22:34 18:00 15.09.2019
HC Sporta Hlohovec DHC Slavia Praha 12:12 21:25 19:00 18.09.2019
4. Kolo
DomácíHostéPoločasVýsledekČas
ŠŠK Prešov Iuventa Michalovce 6:13 17:28 17:30 20.09.2019
DHC Sokol Poruba HK Hodonín 14:10 30:15 18:00 20.09.2019
HK Sokol RMK Bánovce n.B SHK Veselí nad Moravou 13:24 21:42 18:30 20.09.2019
Sokol Písek HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 16:16 26:25 15:00 21.09.2019
DHK Baník Most DHK Zora Olomouc 14:13 32:27 18:00 21.09.2019
HC Zlín DHC Slavia Praha 10:14 22:27 18:30 21.09.2019
MŠK Dunajská Streda HC Sporta Hlohovec 18:12 33:26 15:00 22.09.2019
5. Kolo
DomácíHostéPoločasVýsledekČas
HK Hodonín ŠŠK Prešov 12:12 23:26 17:30 04.10.2019
SHK Veselí nad Moravou DHK Baník Most 12:14 23:32 17:00 05.10.2019
Iuventa Michalovce HK Sokol RMK Bánovce n.B 26:9 46:20 17:30 05.10.2019
DHK Zora Olomouc DHC Slavia Praha 14:15 26:25 17:30 05.10.2019
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa DHC Sokol Poruba 9:8 24:19 18:00 05.10.2019
HC Sporta Hlohovec Sokol Písek 13:13 20:31 18:00 05.10.2019
HC Zlín MŠK Dunajská Streda 10:8 29:21 18:00 06.10.2019
6. Kolo
DomácíHostéPoločasVýsledekČas
Sokol Písek DHC Sokol Poruba 13:15 25:33 15:00 12.10.2019
MŠK Dunajská Streda DHK Zora Olomouc 13:14 25:26 16:00 12.10.2019
ŠŠK Prešov HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 8:10 20:27 17:30 12.10.2019
DHK Baník Most Iuventa Michalovce 15:16 26:25 18:00 12.10.2019
HC Sporta Hlohovec HC Zlín 10:19 25:33 18:00 12.10.2019
HK Sokol RMK Bánovce n.B HK Hodonín 7:13 18:36 18:00 12.10.2019
DHC Slavia Praha SHK Veselí nad Moravou 13:12 28:24 17:00 13.10.2019
7. Kolo
DomácíHostéPoločasVýsledekČas
SHK Veselí nad Moravou MŠK Dunajská Streda 17:12 33:24 17:00 19.10.2019
Iuventa Michalovce DHC Slavia Praha 13:14 26:26 17:30 19.10.2019
DHK Zora Olomouc HC Sporta Hlohovec 17:11 36:20 17:30 19.10.2019
HK Hodonín DHK Baník Most 11:18 26:36 17:30 19.10.2019
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa HK Sokol RMK Bánovce n.B 22:6 42:20 18:00 19.10.2019
DHC Sokol Poruba ŠŠK Prešov 17:8 29:23 18:00 19.10.2019
HC Zlín Sokol Písek 14:16 27:28 18:00 19.10.2019
8. Kolo
DomácíHostéPoločasVýsledekČas
Sokol Písek ŠŠK Prešov 18:13 35:28 15:00 26.10.2019
MŠK Dunajská Streda Iuventa Michalovce 16:10 26:24 16:00 26.10.2019
HK Hodonín DHC Slavia Praha 12:15 28:26 17:30 26.10.2019
DHK Baník Most HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 17:17 32:31 18:00 26.10.2019
HC Sporta Hlohovec SHK Veselí nad Moravou 11:22 25:44 18:00 26.10.2019
HK Sokol RMK Bánovce n.B DHC Sokol Poruba 4:20 15:37 18:00 26.10.2019
HC Zlín DHK Zora Olomouc 11:18 26:33 18:00 27.10.2019
9. Kolo
DomácíHostéPoločasVýsledekČas
SHK Veselí nad Moravou HC Zlín 11:8 24:19 17:00 02.11.2019
Iuventa Michalovce HC Sporta Hlohovec 16:8 36:20 17:30 02.11.2019
ŠŠK Prešov HK Sokol RMK Bánovce n.B 19:10 36:20 17:30 02.11.2019
DHK Zora Olomouc Sokol Písek 18:12 32:27 17:30 02.11.2019
HK Hodonín MŠK Dunajská Streda 16:15 24:24 17:30 02.11.2019
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa DHC Slavia Praha 15:12 30:21 18:00 02.11.2019
DHC Sokol Poruba DHK Baník Most 14:15 26:25 18:00 02.11.2019
10. Kolo
DomácíHostéPoločasVýsledekČas
Sokol Písek HK Sokol RMK Bánovce n.B 18:12 37:24 15:00 09.11.2019
MŠK Dunajská Streda HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 14:18 22:30 16:00 09.11.2019
DHK Zora Olomouc SHK Veselí nad Moravou 18:16 33:32 17:30 09.11.2019
DHK Baník Most ŠŠK Prešov 22:8 44:26 18:00 09.11.2019
HC Zlín Iuventa Michalovce 8:18 17:35 18:00 09.11.2019
HC Sporta Hlohovec HK Hodonín 17:19 31:32 18:00 09.11.2019
DHC Slavia Praha DHC Sokol Poruba 11:14 24:23 17:00 10.11.2019
11. Kolo
DomácíHostéPoločasVýsledekČas
SHK Veselí nad Moravou Sokol Písek 11:15 26:26 17:00 16.11.2019
Iuventa Michalovce DHK Zora Olomouc 14:15 31:25 17:30 16.11.2019
ŠŠK Prešov DHC Slavia Praha 15:12 28:30 17:30 16.11.2019
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa HC Sporta Hlohovec 20:11 41:25 18:00 16.11.2019
DHC Sokol Poruba MŠK Dunajská Streda 15:6 35:21 18:00 16.11.2019
HK Sokol RMK Bánovce n.B DHK Baník Most 10:22 21:48 18:00 16.11.2019
HK Hodonín HC Zlín 8:13 19:28 18:30 16.11.2019
12. Kolo
DomácíHostéPoločasVýsledekČas
DHC Sokol Poruba HC Sporta Hlohovec 18:12 38:26 00:00 30.11.2019
Sokol Písek DHK Baník Most 13:15 25:36 15:00 30.11.2019
MŠK Dunajská Streda ŠŠK Prešov 15:14 29:28 16:00 30.11.2019
SHK Veselí nad Moravou Iuventa Michalovce 10:17 25:30 17:00 30.11.2019
DHK Zora Olomouc HK Hodonín 17:12 25:23 17:30 30.11.2019
DHC Slavia Praha HK Sokol RMK Bánovce n.B 21:12 45:21 17:00 01.12.2019
HC Zlín HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 11:14 24:34 18:00 01.12.2019
13. Kolo
DomácíHostéPoločasVýsledekČas
Sokol Písek Iuventa Michalovce 10:15 24:33 00:00 01.12.2019
HK Hodonín SHK Veselí nad Moravou 11:17 30:39 17:30 06.12.2019
ŠŠK Prešov HC Sporta Hlohovec 20:14 42:28 17:30 07.12.2019
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa DHK Zora Olomouc 13:13 31:28 18:00 07.12.2019
DHK Baník Most DHC Slavia Praha 15:10 32:25 18:00 07.12.2019
DHC Sokol Poruba HC Zlín 11:15 24:25 18:00 07.12.2019
HK Sokol RMK Bánovce n.B MŠK Dunajská Streda 11:18 20:42 18:00 07.12.2019
14. Kolo
DomácíHostéPoločasVýsledekČas
HK Hodonín Iuventa Michalovce 10:18 23:41 17:30 11.12.2019
Sokol Písek DHC Slavia Praha - : - - : - 15:00 14.12.2019
ŠŠK Prešov HC Zlín - : - - : - 17:30 14.12.2019
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa SHK Veselí nad Moravou - : - - : - 18:00 14.12.2019
DHK Baník Most MŠK Dunajská Streda - : - - : - 18:00 14.12.2019
DHC Sokol Poruba DHK Zora Olomouc - : - - : - 18:00 14.12.2019
HK Sokol RMK Bánovce n.B HC Sporta Hlohovec - : - - : - 18:00 14.12.2019
15. Kolo
DomácíHostéPoločasVýsledekČas
MŠK Dunajská Streda DHC Slavia Praha - : - - : - 16:00 04.01.2020
SHK Veselí nad Moravou DHC Sokol Poruba - : - - : - 17:00 04.01.2020
Iuventa Michalovce HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa - : - - : - 17:30 04.01.2020
DHK Zora Olomouc ŠŠK Prešov - : - - : - 17:30 04.01.2020
HK Hodonín Sokol Písek - : - - : - 17:30 04.01.2020
HC Zlín HK Sokol RMK Bánovce n.B - : - - : - 18:00 04.01.2020
DHK Baník Most HC Sporta Hlohovec - : - - : - 18:00 04.01.2020
16. Kolo
DomácíHostéPoločasVýsledekČas
Sokol Písek MŠK Dunajská Streda - : - - : - 15:00 11.01.2020
ŠŠK Prešov SHK Veselí nad Moravou - : - - : - 17:30 11.01.2020
DHC Sokol Poruba Iuventa Michalovce - : - - : - 18:00 11.01.2020
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa HK Hodonín - : - - : - 18:00 11.01.2020
DHK Baník Most HC Zlín - : - - : - 18:00 11.01.2020
HK Sokol RMK Bánovce n.B DHK Zora Olomouc - : - - : - 18:00 11.01.2020
DHC Slavia Praha HC Sporta Hlohovec - : - - : - 17:00 12.01.2020

Hlavní partneři

Omina sport
VHS Břeclav
Salix International
Veselí nad Moravou
Jihomoravský kraj
Pontinagas s.r.o.
MOL Liga

Partneři

Svitálek
STAVEBNÍ FIRMA PLUS s.r.o.
bowlingcity
Kordárna
Dorner Kebab
Siempelkamp
Branopac cz
AZ okna
Molten
Rehband

Mediální partneři

Slovácko
Televize Slovácko
Hodonínský deník
Dobrý den s Kurýrem